Skip To Main Content
Fourth quarter A and B honor rolls announced
Rita Mitchell

The Webb School recently announced the fourth quarter A and B Honor Rolls. The following students were included:

A Honor Roll

Sixth Grade

Samuel Connelly

Jackson Elfersy

Jayda Frazier

Anna Gregory

Abriella Hershman

Gunnar Melson

Mary Myers

Audie Nicoll

Nathaniel Simmons

Seventh Grade
Reagan Bawcum

Ashley Bobo

Samuel Bradley

Leo Ha

Grayson Harrell

Jack Howell

Henry Hulan

Landon O'Neal

Austin Rogers

Harrold Thomas

Eighth Grade
Gavyn Anderson

Grayson Anderson

Tayler Church

James Farrar

Amelia Fournier

Jayden Frazier

Peter Ha

Carter Lampley

Lukas McGuff

Mary Mosier

Alora Pearce

Wyatt Petroka

Sydney Taylor-Hill

Mawgojzeta Williams

Ninth Grade
Davis Arnold

Serik Bilbro

Caroline Burrahm

Abigail Cheeseman

Lane Comstock

Anastasia Coonan

Sydney Davenport

Nicole Depass

Olivia Dugdale

Ilana Gunther

Scout Harding

Mack Hopper

Abigail Ingram

Jaehyuk Lee

Xingnuo Lin

Luke Luchtefeld

Sophie McInturff

Quinn Shibayama

Macy Simon

TaTianna Stovall

Ryan Sublette

Abigail Voorhes-Fontenot

Guanjun Yan

Shanshui Zhao

Tenth Grade
Jaycie Bateman

Bre'Aria Cannon

Mylee Cox

Winston Dugdale

Mary-Margaret Mayfield

Cooper Medling

XiangChen Qi

Siena Smith

Harry Thomas

Brooks Watson

Eleventh Grade
Bailey Brock

Abigail Hagan

Keiryn McGuff

Alisyn Parfait

Reagan Robinson

Beatrix Shealy-Shuster

India Shirley

Carter Sublette

Autumn Swanson

David Tran

Ruoyan Wang

Lucy Wilson

Irelyn Weaver

Hanyuan Zhong

Twelfth Grade
Zhehan Feng

Gal-la Font

Chenyu Fu

Maritha Issel

Jiaqi Le

Pratham Patel

Yewon Song

Yaotian Zhang

 

B Honor Roll
Sixth Grade

Juan'Daniel Arellano

Anne Beard

Camden Collins

Zuri Cox

John Farrar

Magnolia Harding

Lily Anne Harris

Caylee Logan

Paxton McCallon

Annsley McCullough

Khloe McSwain

Chloe Mears

Tate Parker

Rhett Petroka

Emery Potts

Joanna Powers

Caroline Walker

Seventh Grade
Stella Burns

Sarai Clarke

Jude Fayissa

Oliver Greene

Jackson Hunton

Nola Martin

William Sisson

Hudson Webb

Eighth Grade
Christopher Brown

Ryan Edwards

Aiden Ellis

Steven Ennis

Catherine French

Makenzi Haile

Connor Kilgore

Samuel Ledbetter

Alianna McKinnis

Chere' Potts

Amelie Taucare

Malaithong Thephavong

Amorri Wilkins

Ninth Grade
Donald Bradley

Daniel Bratta

Julia Callaway

Kennedy Clarkson

Hedi Faour

Anne Marie Florida

Kenlee Freemon

Junran Gu

Caleb Hagan

Grace Hollon

Jackson Howard

William Kellogg

Evan Kirby

Zoe Newport

Ellabess Paladino-Hooper

Neva Redman

Malinda Wilhelm

Tenth Grade
Henry Allsup

Ramon Arellano

Kate Billingsley

Sara Boyd

Noah Brown

Chelsea Callis

Kamiah Canady

Charlotte Carkuff

Gabriel Crisp

Ethan Crunk

Nolyn Griffy

Joseph Hamilton

Gracelynn Hensley

Hannah Joslin

Kurbonali Kabulbekov

Katherine Kilgore

Tengxuan Li

Julia McCamey

Olivia Nash

Sandra Northcutt

Kylie Parsons

Brookelyn Pedigo

Mai Phan

Austin Smith

Madeline Smith

London Sullens

Henry Thomas

Megan Watts

William Wheat

Cheng Yan

Yuang Yan

Mason Yoes

Chenyu Zhang

Ruiyang Zhang

Eleventh Grade
Nathanael Arena

Zethan Atwood

Summer Bostock

Carley Byford

Aminatou Calhoun

Madison Chin

Catherine Cuthbert

Everett Davis

Lewey Faour

Zion Gape

Savarna Ghosh

Jackson Holland

Kenneth Hou

Jahnavi Kameka

Aaron Kiser

Trystan Lamm

Gustavo Machado

Tyler Miller

Quan Nguyen

Gunnar Petroka

Evan Robertson

Lauren Rust

Xin Shen

Nataja Siva

Jean Stouse

Yifan Sun

Allyson Sweeney

John Tilley

Yufei Tong

Miliana Walton

Elliott Williams

Boyang Xia

Twelfth Grade
Helen Allison

Brady Badour

Jacqueline Bain

Conner Brown

Weston Coop

Margaret Elgin

Krish Mansharamani

Alexander Mast

Zoë Nicholson

Iris Reyes

Lola Reyes

Grayson Rone

Johnathon Savage

Simon Sengchanh

Phoebe Smith

Keqin Sun

Maddox Sutton

Chanthavilai Thephavong

Caroline Whitaker

Peja York

Rui Zhou